OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Three Course Challenge
September 21st 2019 Warrenton, Oregon, 97146, United States
Report
Block
28 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Sep 20th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Sep 20th 2014, 9:48pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Federal Way Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Federal Way, Washington
Knappa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
Newport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport, Oregon
Marysville Pilchuck High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marysville, Washington
Banks High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Banks, Oregon
Sisters High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sisters, Oregon
Three Rivers Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longview, Washington
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Angel, Oregon
Auburn Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
Hazen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Renton, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/CA
North Clackamas Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
Meadowdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynnwood, Washington
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
South Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Oregon
Timberline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacey, Washington
Junction City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Junction City, Oregon
Battle Ground High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Ground, Washington
Hoquiam High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoquiam, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/WA
North Salem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Montesano Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montesano, Washington
Cascade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Turner, Oregon
St Helens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Helens, Oregon
Todd Beamer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Federal Way, Washington
Klamath Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Klamath Falls, Oregon
Burlington Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Washington
Ilwaco Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ilwaco, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/BC
Parkrose High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Oak Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Harbor, Washington
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
St Marys Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Toledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toledo, Washington
La pine Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La pine, Oregon
Centralia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centralia, Washington
Inglemoor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenmore, Washington
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Pendleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, Oregon
Ocosta Junior - Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westport, Washington
Clatskanie Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clatskanie, Oregon
St Stephens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Salmon, Washington
Tumwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tumwater, Washington
Lebanon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Oregon
J M Weatherwax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aberdeen, Washington
Portland Waldorf School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milwaukie, Oregon
R A Long High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longview, Washington
Columbia County Education Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Helens, Oregon
Sweet Home High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sweet Home, Oregon
Columbia River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Woodinville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodinville, Washington
Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Kentlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kent, Washington
DyeStat.com
Rainier Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rainier, Oregon
Ridgefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgefield, Washington
Cottage Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottage Grove, Oregon
Warrenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warrenton, Oregon
Decatur High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Federal Way, Washington
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland, Washington
Madras High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madras, Oregon
Kentridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kent, Washington
Sam Barlow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, OR
Regis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stayton, Oregon
Seattle Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Seatac, Washington
Crook County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prineville, Oregon
Yamhill Carlton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yamhill, Oregon
Eastside Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sammamish, Washington
West Point Grey Aca.
Mcnary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keizer, Oregon
Kentwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Washington
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
Salem Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Sequim Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sequim, Washington
Dallas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Oregon
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
Elma High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elma, Washington
Walnut Grove Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Langley, British Columbia
Mountain View Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
Kings Way Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Amity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amity, Oregon
Scappoose High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scappoose, Oregon
Shorecrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shoreline, Washington
Damascus Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Damascus, Oregon
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
Enumclaw Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Enumclaw, Washington
Seton Catholic College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Neah-kah-nie High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rockaway Beach, Oregon
La Center High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Center, Washington
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
Seaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seaside, Oregon
Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stevenson, Washington
Horizon Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tualatin, Oregon
Auburn Mountainview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
Invited groups
2014
Seaside Three Course Challenge
2014 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 20th 2014, 9:48pm
Seaside Three Course Challenge
- Sep 20, 2014
Camp Rilea, Warrenton, OR, US, 97146
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen
Amity
Anacortes
Astoria
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Banks
Barlow
Battle Ground
Bend
Black Hills
Burlington-Edison
Cascade
Centennial
Centralia
Clatskanie
Columbia County Christian
Columbia River
Cottage Grove
Crook County
Dallas
Damascus Christian
Decatur
Eastside Catholic
Elma
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Hoquiam
Horizon Christian
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Junction City
Kennedy
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
King's Way Christian
Klamath Union
Knappa
La Center
La Pine
Lebanon
Madison
Madras
Marysville-Pilchuck
McNary
Meadowdale
Montesano
Mountain View OR
Neah-Kah-Nie
Newport
North Clackamas Christian
North Salem
Oak Harbor
Ocosta
Parkrose
Pendleton
Portland Waldorf
R A Long
Rainier
Regis
Ridgefield
Salem Academy
Scappoose
Seaside
Seattle Christian
Sequim
Seton Catholic
Shorecrest
Sisters
South Albany
St Helens
St Mary's Academy
St. Stephen's Academy
Stevenson
Sweet Home
Three Rivers Christian
Timberline
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Tumwater
Walnut Grove
Warrenton
West Point Grey Aca.
White Salmon
Woodinville
Woodland
Yamhill-Carlton
|
4500m XC
Displaying
1001 - 1425
of
1,425
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
Womens 4500m XC Hard
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
109
Johnson, Olivia
Barlow
31:07
10:02
110
Chen, Cindy
Kentwood
31:12
10:04
111
Presier, Abbie
Decatur
31:13
10:04
112
Prince, Katelyn
Amity
31:17
10:05
113
Maloney, Baylee
Scappoose
31:17
10:05
114
Banks, McKenzie
Sisters
31:20
10:06
115
Bartlett, Anna
Sisters
31:23
10:07
116
Sletten, Angie
Dallas
31:24
10:08
117
Abbott, Andrea
Enumclaw
31:25
10:08
118
Reyes, Sophia
La Center
31:26
10:08
119
Griffee, Andrea
La Center
31:28
10:09
120
Walker, Alexandra
Battle Ground
31:30
10:10
121
Torres-norton, Lily
Shorecrest
31:32
10:10
122
Swenson, Caitlin
Enumclaw
31:35
10:11
123
Dardis, Amanda
Salem Academy
31:40
10:13
124
Galbreath, Kalea
Cottage Grove
31:42
10:14
125
Maddox, Sara
Lebanon
31:43
10:14
126
Radford, Kaitlyn
Federal Way
31:43
10:14
127
Holland, Mary
Madison
31:43
10:14
128
Stolen, Savannah
Aberdeen
31:49
10:16
129
Drohman, Anna
Tumwater
31:49
10:16
130
Corey, Amanda
Woodland
31:56
10:18
131
Cromer, Alexis
Sequim
31:57
10:18
132
Hirsh, Becky
Shorecrest
32:02
10:20
133
Miller, Leah
Dallas
32:06
10:21
134
Houston, Jordan
Federal Way
32:08
10:22
135
Bateh, Zabrina
Todd Beamer
32:09
10:22
136
Rocak, Catherine
Dallas
32:15
10:24
137
Moore, Carly
Bend
32:16
10:24
138
Macdonald, Kelley
Walnut Grove
32:17
10:25
139
Turner, Elizabeth
St. Stephen's Ac
32:18
10:25
140
Stump, Courtney
Columbia River
32:21
10:26
141
Patterson, Kira
Kentwood
32:25
10:27
142
Naidu, Shristka
Kentwood
32:27
10:28
143
Lindblom, Stephanie
Seattle Christia
32:30
10:29
144
Kakorin, Anastacia
Columbia River
32:34
10:30
145
Shackelford, Amber
Madison
32:37
10:31
146
Forbes, Zoe
Decatur
32:41
10:33
147
Curtis, Shayla
Sisters
32:51
10:36
148
Dillon, Addison
Columbia River
32:53
10:36
149
Fleck, Charity
Ilwaco
32:54
10:37
150
Poydras, Kinidi
Madison
32:57
10:38
151
Mahaney, Amanda
Bend
32:58
10:38
152
Biddix, Natalie
Woodland
33:04
10:40
153
Tyler, Stephanie
Elma
33:11
10:42
154
Cook, Julia
Todd Beamer
33:13
10:43
155
Pott, Tiffany
Auburn Mountainv
33:16
10:44
156
Ngaida, Kalulu
Cascade
33:19
10:45
157
Fuglaas, Maren
Todd Beamer
33:26
10:47
158
Heller, Kelsy
Scappoose
33:26
10:47
159
Nusbaum, Terriann
R A Long
33:31
10:49
160
Hollins, Jessica
Oak Harbor
33:34
10:50
161
Childress, Roan
Neah-Kah-Nie
33:35
10:50
162
Rochelle, Emily
South Albany
33:46
10:54
163
Miller, Kaylynn
South Albany
33:47
10:54
164
Repp, Alison
McNary
33:56
10:57
165
Gurnik, Anna
Battle Ground
33:56
10:57
166
Staley, Bailey
McNary
33:59
10:58
167
Greaney, Tara
Sisters
34:05
10:59
168
Harry, Tessah
Barlow
34:19
11:04
169
Salazar, Jerico
Decatur
34:23
11:05
170
Piccini, Bella
North Salem
34:27
11:07
171
Chapman, Isabelle
Pendleton
34:28
11:07
172
Shay, Katie
St. Stephen's Ac
34:33
11:09
173
Keen, Amanda
Amity
34:33
11:09
174
Staub, Melinda
Columbia River
34:35
11:09
175
Hampson, Katrina
Columbia River
34:35
11:09
176
Lancaster, Madison
Auburn Riverside
34:38
11:10
177
Guerrero, Liliana
North Salem
34:38
11:10
178
Parott, Dana
Federal Way
34:39
11:11
179
Robinson, Taylor
Columbia River
34:39
11:11
180
Hixson, Samantha
Columbia River
34:41
11:11
181
Foley, Kaitlyn
Kentlake
34:42
11:11
182
Ufer, Sabrina
St Mary's Academ
34:52
11:15
183
Hall, Caroline
St Mary's Academ
34:52
11:15
184
Murphy, Tara
Eastside Catholi
34:59
11:17
185
Morrison, Madeline
Kentlake
35:18
11:23
186
Kerbs, Leah
Auburn Riverside
35:21
11:24
187
Harris, Allie
Cottage Grove
35:28
11:26
188
Wilson, Makeila
Ridgefield
35:30
11:27
189
Bloomstrom, Anneka
Dallas
35:36
11:29
190
Dennis, Abby
White Salmon
35:41
11:31
191
Ognoskie Burke, aitlyn
Federal Way
35:46
11:32
192
Jerauld, Katie
Shorecrest
35:55
11:35
193
Sullenger, Macy
Dallas
35:59
11:36
194
Perez, Kathy
Astoria
36:02
11:37
195
Groene, Lisa
Inglemoor
36:05
11:38
196
Clauson, Debbie
Inglemoor
36:06
11:39
197
Hawkins, Jasmine
Inglemoor
36:07
11:39
198
Porlier, Sydney
Sequim
36:08
11:39
199
Chambers, Heather
St Helens
36:08
11:39
200
Jasso, Julena
Todd Beamer
36:11
11:40
201
Wilson, Janelle
Salem Academy
36:20
11:43
202
Senaphanh, Christina
Federal Way
36:22
11:44
203
Williams, Tashana
Auburn Riverside
36:33
11:47
204
Ray, Jessica
Cottage Grove
36:33
11:47
205
Turcic, Emily
King's Way Chris
36:36
11:48
206
Wees, Shanmei
Tumwater
36:36
11:48
207
Sloy, Kenna
Barlow
36:37
11:49
208
Bethmann, Caitin
Barlow
36:37
11:49
209
Corzo Lira, ylin
North Salem
36:45
11:51
210
Puzen, Alex
Enumclaw
36:59
11:56
211
Ottman, Sumner
Columbia River
37:21
12:03
212
Yordy, Megan
McNary
37:36
12:08
213
Keyes, Hanna
Oak Harbor
37:37
12:08
214
Lukes, Maria
Auburn Riverside
37:38
12:08
215
Bernheimer, Rebecca
Columbia River
37:46
12:11
216
Almaraz, Desiray
White Salmon
38:14
12:20
217
Sladich, Gemma
Anacortes
38:17
12:21
218
Gann, Erin
Scappoose
38:17
12:21
219
Tung, Jasmine
Todd Beamer
38:42
12:29
220
Hilling, Abigail
Todd Beamer
38:46
12:30
221
Miller, Casey
Barlow
38:49
12:31
222
Butler, Sarah
Barlow
38:49
12:31
223
Blankenship, Kyla
La Center
39:03
12:36
224
Natsuhara, Nori
Kentwood
39:42
12:48
225
Tew, Megan
White Salmon
39:50
12:51
226
Veres, Morgan
Decatur
40:17
12:59
227
Conklin, Sara
Mountain View OR
40:40
13:07
228
Bolster, Brianna
Mountain View OR
40:57
13:13
229
Giovanetti, Jennifer
Auburn Riverside
41:01
13:14
230
Howe, Shasta
Scappoose
41:14
13:18
231
Stanley, Alanna
Scappoose
41:40
13:26
232
Chavez, Annie
Salem Academy
41:54
13:31
233
Carey, Katherine
Warrenton
42:31
13:43
234
Anderson, Molly
Salem Academy
42:41
13:46
235
Godoy, Sofia
Decatur
42:42
13:46
236
Miller, Leilani
Stevenson
43:18
13:58
237
Mclaughlin, Makayla
Klamath Union
44:27
14:20
238
Dahlen, Maeve
Cottage Grove
44:35
14:23
239
Chabot, Maddy
Ilwaco
45:37
14:43
240
Mueller, Christina
Klamath Union
45:54
14:48
241
Eves, Amanda
Klamath Union
45:57
14:49
242
Friend, Juanita
R A Long
46:02
14:51
243
Garcia, Guadalupe
Klamath Union
47:19
15:16
244
Zeigler, Ayla
North Salem
47:33
15:20
245
Cox, Sarah
Klamath Union
51:05
16:29
246
Knudsen, Helen
Klamath Union
51:05
16:29
247
Angeli, Dakota
Klamath Union
51:05
16:29
Womens 4500m XC Moderate
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Conner, Lacey
St Mary's Academ
22:39
7:18
2
Wright, Breanna
Cottage Grove
23:28
7:34
3
Melanson, Jenna
La Center
24:10
7:48
4
Gwerder, Aleea
Enumclaw
24:13
7:49
5
Diamond, Sarah
West Point Grey
24:25
7:53
6
Roble, Baylee
Montesano
24:41
7:58
7
Rix, Lara
St Mary's Academ
24:48
7:59
8
Leapaldt, Madison
Mountain View OR
24:48
8:00
9
Whitten, Katie
La Center
24:54
8:02
10
Xthona, Perrin
Yamhill-Carlton
24:56
8:03
11
Blakesley, Charlotte
Seaside
24:56
8:03
12
Chong, Olivia
Federal Way
24:59
8:04
13
RANDALL, KENNEDY
West Point Grey
25:02
8:05
14
Boccia, Isabella
Walnut Grove
25:06
8:06
15
Froebe, Elise
Shorecrest
25:21
8:11
16
Carmel, Abby
Todd Beamer
25:32
8:14
17
Furth, Ellie
Columbia River
25:33
8:15
18
Kerbs, Claire
Auburn Riverside
25:34
8:15
19
Furth, Sarah
Columbia River
25:35
8:15
20
Weiler, Abby
R A Long
25:49
8:20
21
Mason, Hannah
Lebanon
25:51
8:20
22
Bondy, Suraya
West Point Grey
25:52
8:21
23
Stokley, Lauren
Kennedy
25:54
8:21
24
Flanagan, Mckenna
Woodland
25:56
8:22
25
Benner, Georgia
Scappoose
26:04
8:25
26
Thielman, Sydney
Junction City
26:09
8:26
27
Brownell, Jessie
Salem Academy
26:13
8:27
28
Bode, Rachel
Scappoose
26:19
8:29
29
Waggoner, Kaleigh
Pendleton
26:19
8:29
30
Gallo, Sararose
Ocosta
26:20
8:30
31
Wyllie, Hillary
Mountain View OR
26:24
8:31
32
Dalin, Emma
Decatur
26:25
8:31
33
Carey, Chyenne
Pendleton
26:26
8:32
34
Blair, Haley
White Salmon
26:28
8:32
35
Won, Chantal
Black Hills
26:30
8:33
36
Ledsham, Rebecca
Inglemoor
26:31
8:33
37
Moen, Etta
Inglemoor
26:35
8:34
38
Estenson, Clara
Anacortes
26:39
8:36
39
Burke, Grayson
Columbia River
26:43
8:37
40
Stenslie, Amanda
Enumclaw
26:45
8:38
41
Harrison, Angel
Astoria
26:48
8:39
42
Thompson, Catryce
Kentwood
26:48
8:39
43
Stewart, Mary
Sisters
26:53
8:40
44
Canfield, Julia
St Mary's Academ
26:56
8:41
45
King, Rylee
Bend
26:58
8:42
46
Oharrow, Josie
Banks
27:03
8:43
47
Curran, Sarah
Bend
27:04
8:44
48
Shingleton, Audrey
Sequim
27:05
8:44
49
Taylor, Elizabeth
Portland Waldorf
27:09
8:46
50
Bittner, Noelle
Sequim
27:15
8:48
51
Boere, Payton
Kentridge
27:16
8:48
52
Barrett, Kylie
Kentridge
27:24
8:50
53
Franklin, Katelynn
Battle Ground
27:27
8:51
54
Mowat, Ellen
Burlington-Ediso
27:29
8:52
55
Lerch, Emma
Oak Harbor
27:33
8:53
56
Fischler, Pearl
St Mary's Academ
27:35
8:54
57
Boucher, Rebekah
Battle Ground
27:38
8:55
58
Chizh, Angelina
West Point Grey
27:41
8:56
59
Moore, Dani
Pendleton
27:45
8:57
60
Place, Emma
St Mary's Academ
27:48
8:58
61
Solano, Isabel
Newport
27:51
8:59
62
Bostick, Olivia
St Mary's Academ
27:53
8:59
63
Herrijon-gonza Zuri,
Centennial
27:58
9:01
64
Dolo, Aminata
Federal Way
27:58
9:01
65
Schutte, Ashlee
Bend
27:59
9:02
66
Mendoza, Angela
Todd Beamer
28:05
9:04
67
Wright, Paige
Timberline
28:08
9:04
68
Smith, Sierra
St Mary's Academ
28:11
9:05
69
Klimek, Naomi
Seattle Christia
28:12
9:06
70
Darcy, Amanda
Junction City
28:15
9:07
71
Erdy, Hannah
Columbia River
28:16
9:07
72
Rios, Tamia
Oak Harbor
28:17
9:08
73
Salisbury, Serena
Sisters
28:18
9:08
74
Gundersen, Kelsey
Ocosta
28:23
9:09
75
Skinner, Emma
Hoquiam
28:24
9:10
76
Conner, Rebecca
Inglemoor
28:24
9:10
77
Richards, Anna
Inglemoor
28:25
9:10
78
Dubore, Ericka
Hoquiam
28:26
9:10
79
Wasson, Megan
Lebanon
28:29
9:11
80
Sutton, Elizabeth
Dallas
28:35
9:13
81
Roberts, Mallory
Mountain View OR
28:37
9:14
82
Drye, Makenna
Burlington-Ediso
28:38
9:14
83
Rosales, Elizabeth
Sequim
28:39
9:14
84
Ventura, Yadira
Auburn Mountainv
28:43
9:16
85
Bain, Meredith
Oak Harbor
28:44
9:16
86
Standley, Maddie
Banks
28:45
9:16
87
Zang, Luna
Elma
28:48
9:18
88
Morgan, MaryCatherine
St Mary's Academ
28:50
9:18
89
Goedde, Samantha
Auburn Mountainv
28:56
9:20
90
Marrufo, Joceline
Federal Way
28:57
9:20
91
Figueras, Hailey
Ridgefield
28:58
9:21
92
Kramer, Lydia
St Mary's Academ
29:04
9:23
93
Sester, Melissa
Barlow
29:12
9:25
94
Grizzle, Whitney
Lebanon
29:15
9:26
95
Morris, Haley
Lebanon
29:15
9:26
96
Bode, Jessie
Columbia County
29:16
9:26
97
Sierra-barrera Daisy,
North Salem
29:17
9:27
98
Lucas, Katherine
West Point Grey
29:20
9:28
99
Drader, Meghan
Amity
29:22
9:28
100
Pardue, Claire
Columbia River
29:22
9:28
101
Moxham, Lindy
West Point Grey
29:26
9:30
102
Ostry Young, eve
West Point Grey
29:27
9:30
103
Kenyon, Kayla
Kentwood
29:27
9:30
104
Stinson, Haley
La Center
29:29
9:30
105
Gregersen, Kaja
Amity
29:37
9:33
106
Chang, Maddy
West Point Grey
29:39
9:34
107
Benson, Rebekah
Mountain View OR
29:41
9:34
108
Gross, Lauren
Kentwood
29:43
9:35
109
Smoot, Rose
Barlow
29:44
9:36
110
Paris, Sierra
Decatur
29:46
9:36
111
Bliven, Katelynn
Amity
29:49
9:37
112
Kuhnly, Naomi
Federal Way
29:50
9:37
113
Johnson, Kaja
Auburn Riverside
29:51
9:38
114
Reny-hamer, Lacoya
Neah-Kah-Nie
29:52
9:38
115
Fortanel, Melissa
White Salmon
29:57
9:40
116
Stuckart, Erica
Regis
29:58
9:40
117
Henry, Jessalyn
Seattle Christia
30:01
9:41
118
Tran, Alicia
Madison
30:02
9:41
119
Knowles, Abigail
Shorecrest
30:07
9:43
120
Ziliak, Sophie
Shorecrest
30:10
9:44
121
Mcbride, Fiona
Black Hills
30:11
9:44
122
Place, Kristen
Mountain View OR
30:12
9:45
123
Bell, Tate-madison
Centralia
30:13
9:45
124
Prevish, Jenny
St Helens
30:13
9:45
125
Ipson, Kara
Seaside
30:14
9:45
126
Sumsion, Amy
St Helens
30:14
9:45
127
Gardner, Arielle
Barlow
30:16
9:46
128
Winslow, Fiona
Shorecrest
30:18
9:46
129
Dalton, Abby
Crook County
30:21
9:47
130
Cummings, Natalie
Astoria
30:22
9:48
131
Rogers, Milena
St Mary's Academ
30:27
9:49
132
Lapella, Anna
Federal Way
30:27
9:49
133
Affolter, Laura
Amity
30:29
9:50
134
Shjarback, Anja
Anacortes
30:29
9:50
135
Platt, Emma
South Albany
30:31
9:50
136
Dunne, Katie
Hazen
30:32
9:51
137
Nikolaus, Natalie
Mountain View OR
30:34
9:51
138
Brick, Callan
Mountain View OR
30:34
9:52
139
Brewen, Marissa
Dallas
30:35
9:52
140
Roddan, Hannah
West Point Grey
30:36
9:52
141
Trump, Jordyn
Clatskanie
30:38
9:53
142
Cummins, Lucy
St Mary's Academ
30:38
9:53
143
Kerr, Natalie
Auburn
30:40
9:53
144
Board, Siobhan
Walnut Grove
30:42
9:54
145
Glisson, Grace
St Mary's Academ
30:42
9:54
146
Villegas, Sydney
Seaside
30:45
9:55
147
Evers, Jaime
Banks
30:48
9:56
148
Spell, Summer
Seaside
30:48
9:56
149
Kakorin, Daria
Columbia River
30:52
9:57
150
Mccaffrey, Katie
Shorecrest
30:52
9:57
151
Leday, Melyssa
Cascade
30:53
9:58
152
Clark, Hannah
Rainier
30:53
9:58
153
Soennichsen, Clare
St Mary's Academ
30:53
9:58
154
Pounds, Meghan
Lebanon
30:57
9:59
155
Jurgenson, Amanda
Clatskanie
31:05
10:01
156
Phelps, Emilia
Cascade
31:10
10:03
157
White, Lien
Kentridge
31:15
10:05
158
Rust, Helen
Madison
31:16
10:05
159
Prall, Madelyn
Montesano
31:19
10:06
160
Love, Shannon
Crook County
31:21
10:07
161
Arritola, Gabrielle
Bend
31:22
10:07
162
Berkley, Mckenna
Kentlake
31:24
10:08
163
Lewis, Julia
McNary
31:25
10:08
164
Breckenridge, Claire
St. Stephen's Ac
31:27
10:09
165
Carrier, Abby
Scappoose
31:28
10:09
166
Benenati, Isabel
Ilwaco
31:30
10:10
167
Baird, Brianna
Ilwaco
31:30
10:10
168
Kienle, Hannah
Barlow
31:32
10:10
169
Smith, Aimee
Salem Academy
31:33
10:11
170
Nakamura, Kanon
Sweet Home
31:33
10:11
171
Grace, Devry
Sisters
31:34
10:11
172
Flitz, Natasha
Marysville-Pilch
31:34
10:11
173
Cox, Katheryne
South Albany
31:34
10:11
174
McGrath, Marisa
McNary
31:41
10:13
175
Wright, Sarah
South Albany
31:44
10:14
176
Pade, Julianna
Sisters
31:48
10:16
177
Storm, Kylie
Parkrose
31:49
10:16
178
Kelsch, Arriana
Parkrose
31:49
10:16
179
Clute, Zoe
Columbia River
31:59
10:19
180
Thibodeau, Rachel
Hazen
31:59
10:19
181
Marshall, McKenna
Sisters
32:03
10:20
182
Mionske, Pepper
St Mary's Academ
32:07
10:22
183
Tradal, Greta
Shorecrest
32:09
10:22
184
Cox, Bethany
Barlow
32:16
10:25
185
Ricker, Caley
Scappoose
32:22
10:27
186
Zerr, Audrey
St Mary's Academ
32:30
10:29
187
Beard, Batya
St Mary's Academ
32:30
10:29
188
Bruce, Gabby
St Mary's Academ
32:30
10:29
189
Melgar, Lisbeth
Scappoose
32:32
10:30
190
Morrison, Isabelle
Timberline
32:46
10:34
191
Lewis, Rachel
Enumclaw
32:47
10:35
192
Doyle, Serena
Todd Beamer
32:49
10:35
193
Van Hook, indsey
Woodinville
32:51
10:36
194
Johns, Kate
Cottage Grove
32:52
10:36
195
Behnke, Ella
St Mary's Academ
32:53
10:36
196
Mick, Sophia
St Mary's Academ
32:53
10:36
197
Utter, Keagan
Pendleton
32:53
10:36
198
Whipple, Emily
Woodland
32:54
10:37
199
Reyes, Brisia
Kennedy
32:55
10:37
200
Rudolph, Lexie
Anacortes
32:57
10:38
201
Babbit, Brianna
Seaside
33:03
10:40
202
Breckenridge, Hannah
St. Stephen's Ac
33:09
10:42
203
Fraga, Courtney
South Albany
33:10
10:42
204
Benjamin, Taskca
St Helens
33:11
10:42
205
Westerlund, Kerstin
Kentridge
33:17
10:44
206
Rogers, Katelyn
Sequim
33:19
10:45
207
Sleightam, Hanna
Scappoose
33:20
10:45
208
Roberts, Maddy
Madison
33:23
10:46
209
Kendrick, Ariya
Federal Way
33:28
10:48
210
Ryan, Elise
Bend
33:28
10:48
211
Herzog, Haley
Tumwater
33:28
10:48
212
Olson, Payton
Auburn Riverside
33:30
10:48
213
Fehrenbacher, Regan
Bend
33:32
10:49
214
Ivey, Molly
Todd Beamer
33:37
10:51
215
McGaughy, Tahni
Elma
33:42
10:52
216
Chew, Christina
Todd Beamer
33:43
10:53
217
Johnson, Christina
Madison
33:48
10:54
218
Barboza, Paulina
Seton Catholic
34:07
11:00
219
Hart, Michelle
Barlow
34:13
11:02
220
Hartley, Hannah
Elma
34:14
11:02
221
Liggett, Julie
Barlow
34:16
11:03
222
Gaxiola, Stephanie
Barlow
34:19
11:04
223
Lindsey, Olivia
R A Long
34:20
11:04
224
Southgate, Jane
St. Stephen's Ac
34:22
11:05
225
Conaughty, Marina
Klamath Union
34:23
11:06
226
Werner, Gabbie
Klamath Union
34:24
11:06
227
Reed, Jessica
Klamath Union
34:24
11:06
228
Lindgren, Audrey
Klamath Union
34:24
11:06
229
Harris, Anna
St Mary's Academ
34:25
11:06
230
Chee, Zoe
Inglemoor
34:26
11:06
231
Levy, McCall
Inglemoor
34:26
11:07
232
Bibler, Bethany
Salem Academy
34:34
11:09
233
Levchenko, Kristina
Auburn Mountainv
34:45
11:13
234
Deleon, Patricia
Federal Way
34:49
11:14
235
Wickman, Alyssa
Salem Academy
34:49
11:14
236
Brooks, Erin
West Point Grey
34:51
11:15
237
Mendrin, Manya
North Salem
34:52
11:15
238
Heying-sulliva Sophie,
St Mary's Academ
34:54
11:16
239
Maxwell, Anna
St Mary's Academ
35:04
11:19
240
Rosales, Melssa
Barlow
35:08
11:20
241
Fay, Riley
Barlow
35:08
11:20
242
Lee, Autumn
Auburn Riverside
35:09
11:20
243
Morril, Krista
Warrenton
35:10
11:21
244
Dotter, Elizabeth
Cascade
35:14
11:22
245
Russell, Megan
Kentridge
35:19
11:23
246
Hattrup, Mackenzie
Kentwood
35:26
11:26
247
Bannon, Abigail
Columbia River
35:27
11:26
248
Simmons, Rachel
Seattle Christia
35:28
11:26
249
Rosales, Adrianna
Barlow
35:31
11:27
250
Hynek, Bailie
Kentridge
35:34
11:28
251
Schreuder, Otillia
St Mary's Academ
35:34
11:28
252
Scherdnik, Emily
Scappoose
35:35
11:29
253
Wright, Catie
South Albany
35:47
11:33
254
Aanes, Sarah
South Albany
35:48
11:33
255
Pierce, Amanda
Lebanon
35:48
11:33
256
Gay, Aimee
South Albany
35:55
11:35
257
Bedwell, Aja
Cascade
35:58
11:36
258
Herscovitz, Lauren
Scappoose
36:04
11:38
259
Ghosn, Lauren
Marysville-Pilch
36:06
11:39
260
Cathcart, Hannah
Three Rivers Chr
36:22
11:44
261
Campbell, McKenna
Bend
36:29
11:46
262
Andy, Nicole
Madras
36:53
11:54
263
Besel, Kayla
Ridgefield
36:57
11:55
264
Saunders, Carissa
Columbia River
37:21
12:03
265
Andy, Ceceia
Madras
37:22
12:03
266
Delany, Maggie
St Mary's Academ
37:45
12:11
267
Arellano, Maria
Battle Ground
37:48
12:12
268
Perry, Allison
Kentlake
37:56
12:14
269
Walton, Amber
Sweet Home
38:03
12:17
270
Annear, Michaiah
Dallas
38:21
12:22
271
Mallorson, Rosa
St Mary's Academ
38:44
12:30
272
Beilstein, Molly
Cascade
39:05
12:37
273
Lucero, Sara
Columbia River
39:26
12:43
274
Fraser, Sylvia
St Mary's Academ
39:26
12:43
275
Fox, Joey
Columbia River
39:27
12:43
276
Schwarz, Lily
White Salmon
40:02
12:55
277
Lee, Gabriel
Klamath Union
40:27
13:03
278
Zeigler, Jessi
North Salem
40:29
13:04
279
Cordero, Lilliana
Cascade
41:27
13:22
280
Smith, Mikaela
Kentridge
42:01
13:33
281
Rooney, Grace
Klamath Union
42:56
13:51
282
Carothers, Penny
Stevenson
45:40
14:44
283
Mcsherry, Kelly
Stevenson
48:35
15:40
284
Shih, Casandra
Klamath Union
48:35
15:40
285
Guerrero, Elvia
Klamath Union
48:36
15:40
286
Tyson, Sarah
Klamath Union
52:35
16:58
Displaying
1001 - 1425
of
1,425
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
600194 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Amity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amity, Oregon
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
dkap
Yeah, I saw it as a 5k initially, too. Glad they changed it. Anyone not familiar with the various mud/beach courses and their erratic distances/measurements would have a hard time making sense of the standings otherwise.
Dan
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 24th 2014, 3:08pm
DougB
That would explain a few things. Thanks for pointing that out. It was initially labeled as 5,000.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 23rd 2014, 3:49am
XCTracker
The easy course was actually only 4500 meters according to athletic.net.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 23rd 2014, 2:43am
History for Seaside Three Course Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
Dan